1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés modern mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, with modern ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF patina NMK 133.