1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/395/kategorien~Numismatik/Militaria~2000017/1917-Karoly-Bronz-Vitezsegi-Erem-Br-kituntetes-mellszalagon-Szign-Kautsch-T2-2-patina-~II2400222
2400222
31471
395
Military
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" Br kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:2,2- patina Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" Br decoration with ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:XF,VF patina NMK 310.
: nagy_andras