Dimitrie Comsa (szerk/edit) Din Ornamentica Română - -Album artistic representand 284 broderii ... din incredintarea comitetului reuniunei agricole romane in Sibiu. Sibiu (Nagyszeben), 1904. 42p + 40 t. KIadói festett egészvászon kötésben. Néhány táblán kisebb sérülések. Ritka! / 40 Full page tables with minor faults. In painted full linen case. Rare Romanian printed matter.