Dorosz Károly (1948):): Akt az ablakban. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Fa keretben. 70x50 cm./ Károly Dorosz (1948-): Nude woman in the window. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed. 70x50 cm