1964 Oppel Imre (1883-1968 ) Merry Christmas and Happy New Year 1964,... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/385/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Grafiken~2500004/1964-Oppel-Imre-1883-1968-Merry-Christmas-and-Happy-New-Year-1964-udvozlolap-Akvarell-papi~II2297331
2297331
10280
385
Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF 5,41 EUR , 5,88 USD
Beschreibung: 1964 Oppel Imre (1883-1968 ) Merry Christmas and Happy New Year 1964, üdvözlőlap. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, 8x12 cm
: scanner