Franciaország DN "Fluctuat nec mergitur / Párizs" jelzett Ag emlékérem eredeti dísztokban. Szign.: M. Delannoy (115,87g/62mm) T:1- tok sérült
France ND "Fluctuat nec mergitur / Ville de Paris" hallmarked Ag commemorative medal in original case. Sign.: M. Delannoy (115,87g/62mm) C:AU damaged case