1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem eredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.:BERÁN L. T:1- patina
Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with original ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:AU patina
NMK 428.