Neogrády László (1896-1962): Tátrai havas táj. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Díszes, historizáló stílusú sérült fa keretben. 60×80 cm / László Neogrády (1896-1962): Snowy landscape in the Tatra (Tatry). Oil on canvas, signed. Framed. 60x80 cm