1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag és fül nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:3 patina
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, without ear and ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:F patina
NMK 133.