1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott Br kitüntetés, peremén "BRON... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/376/kategorien~Numismatik/Militaria~2000017/1922-Magyar-Bronz-Erdemerem-aranyozott-Br-kituntetes-peremen-BRONZ-femjel-T2-ph-ful~II2212860
2212860
31971
376
Military
Numismatik
Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR , 8,82 USD
Beschreibung: 1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott Br kitüntetés, peremén "BRONZ" fémjel T:2- ph., fülhiány
Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Merit Medal" gold plated Br decoration with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge, C:VF edge error, missing ear
NMK 392.
: bk