Hardie, Martin / Arthur K. Sabin (Ed.):War Posters. Issued by Belligerent and Neutral Nations 1914-1919.
London, 1920. A6C Black. Magyar poszterekkel. Kiadói, kissé kopott egészvászon kötésben. Angol nyelven. / Slightly worn full linen binding. In English language.