Kisfaludi Stróbl Zsigmond (1884-1975) 1925. "Grósz Emil" egyoldalas Br plakett. "AEMILIO DE GRÓSZ XXV ANNOS PROFESSORI DISCIPULI ET AMICI MCMXXV" (138,46g/80mm) T:2 kis ph., kis patina
Hungary 1925. "Emil Grósz" one-sided Br plaque. Sign.: Zsigmond Kisfaludy Stróbl (138,80g/80mm) C:XF small edge error, small patina
HP 4914.