1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" peremén jelzett Ag ki... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/352/kategorien~Numismatik/Militaria~1500016/1917-Karoly-Ezust-Vitezsegi-Erem-II-osztalya-peremen-jelzett-Ag-kituntetes-mellszalagon~II2005717
2005717
31092
352
Military
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" peremén jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:1- patina
Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" hallmarked on edge Ag decoration with ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:AU patina
NMK: 306.
: ra