1 200 HUF
3,24 EUR, 3,53 USD
Tyihanovics, Jevgenyij Nyikolajevics (1911-2005): Ex libris Jevgenyija Minajeva, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 6×3,5 cm / Tikhanovich, Evgeniy Nikolayevich (1911-2005): Ex libris Evgenyiya Minayeva, copper etching, on paper, signed, 6×3,5 cm