4 000 HUF
10,81 EUR, 11,76 USD
Jörgen Brockdorff-Nielsen, Vodrazka, Illi Traut 4 db jelzett ex libris. Rézkarc, papír. / 4 signed foreign ex libris bookplates. Etchings