30501.
336. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
18 000 HUF
48,65 EUR, 52,94 USD
Rajki László (1939- ) 1983. "Simon Bolivar 1789-1830" Br hátlapi nagyminta (538g/142mm) T:1 kis patina / Hungary 1983. "Simon Bolivar 1789-1830" Br large size Br coin modell. Sign.: László Rajki (538g/142mm) C:UNC small patina