Németország DN "Konrad Adenauer" aranyozott, jelzett Ag emlékérem (15,23g/0.500/35mm) T:PP kis fo.
Germany ND "Konrad Adenauer" gilt, hallmarked Ag commemorative medal (15,23g/0.500/35mm) C:PP small spots