1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- ü., patina
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, without ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF ding, patina
NMK: 133.