11260.
325. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Gläser
30 000 HUF
81,08 EUR, 88,24 USD
cca 1910 Venezia-Murano Company ovális jardinier, rubinpácos, kézzel festett aranyozással, kopott, karcolással, jelzett, 12×7 cm, m:8 cm / cca 1910 Venezia-Murano Company oval jardinier with hand-painted gilding, with signs of wear, 12×7 cm, h: 8 cm