Max Hermann Mahlmann (1912-2000): Budapest. akvarell, Jelzett. A kép s... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/318/kategorien~Andere-Sammelgebiete/Gemalde-und-Grafiken~1/Max-Hermann-Mahlmann-1912-2000-Budapest-akvarell-Jelzett-A-kep-szelen-serulesekkel-Wat~II1641772
1641772
10168
318
24000
Rufpreis:
24 000 HUF 64,86 EUR , 70,59 USD
Beschreibung: Max Hermann Mahlmann (1912-2000): Budapest. akvarell, Jelzett. A kép szélén sérülésekkel / Watercolor, signed, with some damages at the edges 46x32 cm
: vörös_iván