Lengyelország ~1920. Jézus portréját ábrázoló ezüstözött fém plakett. Szign.: Franz Stiasny (53x63mm) T:2 patina, az alján egy csavarral
Poland ~1920. Silver plated metal plaque depicting the portrait of Jesus. Sign.: Franz Stiasny (53x63mm) C:XF patina, with a screw on bottom edge