~1900. "Szent György" jelzett Au emlékérem, jelzett Au keretben, "S:GE... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/312/kategorien~Numismatik/Goldmunzen-und-Gedenkmunzen~400011/7E1900-Szent-Gyorgy-jelzett-Au-emlekerem-jelzett-Au-keretben-SGEORGIUS-EQVITVM-PATRONVS-I~II1673709
1673709
30608
312
46000
Gold coins and commemorative medallions
Numismatik
Beschreibung: ~1900. "Szent György" jelzett Au emlékérem, jelzett Au keretben, "S:GEORGIUS EQVITVM PATRONVS / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" (br. 5,26g/0.580/26mm kerettel együtt) T:2 /
~1900. "Saint George" hallmarked Au commemorative medallion in hallmarked Au frame "S:GEORGIUS EQVITVM PATRONVS / IN TEMPESTATE SECVRITAS" (br. 5,26g/0.580/26mm with frame) C:XF
: ttg