Olaszország / Trieszt 1938. "Auxilium in adversis / Riunione Adriatica... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/307/kategorien~Numismatik/Weltweit-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~300014/Olaszorszag-Trieszt-1938-Auxilium-in-adversis-Riunione-Adriatica-di-Sicurta-Trieste-Br-emle~II1661172
1661172
31408
307
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Olaszország / Trieszt 1938. "Auxilium in adversis / Riunione Adriatica di Sicurta Trieste" Br emlékérem. Szign.:MISTRUZZI, S.A.PAGANI (57mm) T:2,2- patina
Italy / Triest 1938. "Auxilium in adversis / Riunione Adriatica di Sicurta Trieste" Br medallion. Sign.: MISTRUZZI, S.A.PAGANI (57mm) C:XF,VF patina
: ekb