Franciaország 1903. "Épée - Premier Prix" vívás díjérem füllel, "AFR" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Paul Fisch (30mm) T:2 patina
France 1903. "Épée - Premier Prix" fencing award medal with ear and with "AFR" makers mark. Sign.: Paul Fisch (30mm) C:XF patina