16289.
303. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Bücher und Dokumente mit günstigem Preis
100 HUF
Répertoire des Rues de Paris avec Indication de la plus procjhe station du Métro. Repertory of Streets de Paris. Determines the Underground Stations. Paris, é.n., L'Indispensable. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, megviselt állapotban, a borítója kopottas, a gerince és a kötése sérült, számos térképpel illusztrált, francia és angol nyelven./ Paperbinding, in French language, with lot of map, in poor condition, with a damaged cover, spine, and binding.