Bücher: Andere Sprachen

Zahl der Lose: 17

15743.

Rufpreis:
12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29
Blakney, Raymond Bernard: A course in the analysis of chinese characters. Shanghai, 1926, The commercial press. Egészvászon kötésben, kis kopással / In full linen binding, small tatter.
15744.

Rufpreis:
2 400 HUF
Fletcher, W.J.B.: More Gems of Chinese Poetry. Translated into English Verse. With comparative passages from English Literature. Shanghai, China. The Commercial Press. Egészvászon kötésben / In full linen binding.
15745.

Rufpreis:
800 HUF
15746.

Rufpreis:
2 600 HUF
7,03
7,65
15747.

Rufpreis:
12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29
15748.

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF
15749.

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF
Félix Dahn Gesammelte Werke 2. kötet. Leipzig-Berlin-Grunewald, é..n, Breitkopf und Härtel-Hermann Klemm. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopottas borítóval, kissé viseltes gerinccel, német nyelven./Half-linen-binding, with a worn cover,with a little bit poor spine, in German language.
15750.

Rufpreis:
800 HUF
15751.

Rufpreis:
3 200 HUF
8,65
9,41
3 db kínai-orosz szótár. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, kötetenként változó állapotban / 3 Chinese-Russian dictionaries, linen binding
15752.

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF
Goldschmidt, Thora: Bildotabuloj por la instruado de esperanto. Leipzig, 1921, Ferdinand Hirt & Sohn. Részben elváló, kopott papírkötésben
15753.

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF
Die gründlichen und rechten Hauptartikel aller Bauernschaft und Hintersassen der geistlichen und weltlichen Obrigkeiten, von welchen sie sich beschwert vermeinen Helmut Claus utószójával. Gotha, 1964, Landesbibliothek. Számozott példány. (250 /000051.) Kiadói tűzött papírkötés. Német nyelven. / Paperbinding, in german language. With the postscript of Helmut Claus.
15754.

Rufpreis:
800 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF