Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1974. "Bar-micvó" emlékérem, jelzett Ag emlékérem "PLATA 1000" fémjellel (6,15g/0.999/27mm) T:2 patina United States of America 1974. "Bar Mitzvah" Ag commemorative medallion, with "PLATA 1000" hallmark (6,15g/0.999/27mm) C:XF patina