1975. "Aranykoszorús I. osztályú repülőgépvezető jelvény" jelzett aranyozott ezüst kitüntetés, a medalion nincs rögzítve T:1- RR! /
1975. "First class pilot badge with golden wreath", hallmarked gilt silver badge, the medallion is not fixed, it is a very rare version of this decoration! C:AU Rare!