Beaupré Miller, Olive: Little Pictures of Japan.
Chicago/Toronto, 1925. The Book House for Children. Mesék egész oldal illusztrációkkal. Egészvászon kötésben, kopásokkal / Tales with page illustrations, iIn full linen binding with some wear.