Német Birodalom ~1914-1915. "Der Deutsche Kronprinz" Vilmos koronaherceget ábrázoló Br plakett. Szign.: HOLY FRS (49mm) T:2 patina
German Empire ~1914-1915. "Der Deutsche Kronprinz" Br plaque depicting Crown Prince Wilhelm. Sign.: HOLY FRS (49mm) C:XF patina