11038.
287. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Antik
12 000 HUF
The Schoenau & Hoffmeister porcelain: SPBH Germany 914 11 antik baba, jelzett, porcelán fejű, fa testtel, a fej belül restaurált, de ennek kívül semmi nyoma, 95cm /Antique Schoenau & Hoffmeister Doll,the head restored within without trace on the face