1917. "Tiszti Ezüst Vitézségi Érem I. osztálya " jelzett Ag kitüntetés... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/283/kategorien~Numismatik/Militaria~300015/1917-Tiszti-Ezust-Vitezsegi-Erem-I-osztalya-jelzett-Ag-kituntetes-mellszalaggal-Szign~II1468484
1468484
31096
283
Military
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1917. "Tiszti Ezüst Vitézségi Érem I. osztálya " jelzett Ag kitüntetés, mellszalaggal Szign.: Kautsch T:2 patina
Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 1st Class" Ag decoration with hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:XF patina NMK: 302.
: ra