30833.
279. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1926. "Paramount Pictures - Adolph Zukor / Famous Players - Lasky Corporation 1911-1926. Fifteenth Anniversary" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Kilenyi (38mm) T:2,2- ü., ph., patina USA 1926. "Paramount Pictures - Adolph Zukor / Famous Players - Lasky Corporation 1911-1926. Fifteenth Anniversary" commemorative Br medallion. Sign.: Kilenyi (38mm) C:XF,VF ding, edge error, patina