1917. Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztály "Fortitudini / IV. Károly" jelzett "A" kitüntetés mellszalagon Szign.: Kautsch (30mm) T:2 patina Hungary 1917. Silver Medal for Bravery II class, with hallmark on edge, with ribbon Sign.: Kautsch C:XF patina