Bücher: Andere Sprachen

Zahl der Lose: 28

Slovakian religious book: Ewangelich funebral.... Pest 1856. Trattner-Károlyi 506p. Inn full leather binding. In good shape
12564.

Rufpreis:
5 000 HUF
Erwin Frommel: Das Gebet des Herrn in Predigten. Karlsruhe 1861 Friedrich Butsch. Linen binding (1 page missing)
12565.

Rufpreis:
800 HUF
12566.

Rufpreis:
5 000 HUF
The Chriswick Shakespeare King Lear. George Bell &Sons -London 1909 with illustrations of Byam Shaw. In linen binding. In good condition
12567.

The Chriswick Shakespeare King Lear.
George Bell &Sons -London 1909 with illustrations of Byam Shaw. In linen binding. In good condition

Rufpreis:
4 000 HUF
1892 2db francia nyelvű könyv: Arthur-Lévy: Napoléon intime, Paris, Nelson, kiadói szecessziós egészvászon kötésben. Marie Pape-Carpantier: Histoires et lecons de choses pour les enfants, Paris, Librairie Hachette, félvászon kötésben, illusztrációkkal. Mindkét könyv kötése viseltes, de belül szép állapotúak / 19th century French books in good condition
12568.

1892 2db francia nyelvű könyv: Arthur-Lévy: Napoléon intime, Paris, Nelson, kiadói szecessziós egészvászon kötésben. Marie Pape-Carpantier: Histoires et lecons de choses pour les enfants, Paris, Librairie Hachette, félvászon kötésben, illusztrációkkal. Mindkét könyv kötése viseltes, de belül szép állapotúak /
19th century French books in good condition

Rufpreis:
2 000 HUF
1848 Gräfliches Taschenbuch (Gothaisches Genealogisches Taschenbuch). The preface and the picture is missing. In nice full-leather binding. binding injured
12569.

Rufpreis:
4 000 HUF
John Grand-Carteret: Les Élégances de la Toilette - Robes-Chapeaux-Coiffures de Style, Albin Michel kiadó Párizs, 243 db metszettel, francia nyelven
12570.

Rufpreis:
9 000 HUF
24,32
26,47
1926 Japanische Kinderkunst und unser Zeichenunterricht von Richard Rothe - Japán gyermekművészetek, Bécs, kiadói félvászon kötésben, rengeteg színes képpel tűzdelve
12571.

Rufpreis:
3 000 HUF
Diezmann, Aug.: Neuer Plutarch oder Biographien und Bildnisse der berühmten Männer und Frauen aller Nationen und Stände von den ältesten bis auf unsere Zeiten. Pest. 1858 Hartleben. 15 acélmetszettel, rajtuk sok magyar hírességgel Borító nélkül, 3 lap sérült. / with 15 steel-engravings. Without cover. 2 last pages burned 240p.
12572.

Rufpreis:
6 000 HUF
Pankl, (Máté) Matthaeus: Compendium institutionum physicarum quod in usum suorum auditorum... II. Posonii 1793. Landerer 330p. + 1 kihajtható tábla. Bordázott, aranyozott gerincű félbőr kötésben. Szép állapotban
12573.

Rufpreis:
10 000 HUF
27,03
29,41
Chajim Bloch: Kabbalistische Sagen. Leipzig 1925. (Reprint from 1990 DDR)
12574.

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF
du Mont: The basis of combination in Chess. London 1946.
12575.

Rufpreis:
1 000 HUF

bis 1 000 HUF 100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF 200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF 500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF 1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF 2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF 5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF 10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF 20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF 50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF 100 000 HUF