Es ist zu lizitieren
10607.
518. Gemalde, Plakat, ex libris Auktion
Gemälde und Grafiken
13 000 HUF
35,23 EUR, 40,63 USD
13 000 HUF
Karel Krejčík (1857-1901): Divatos hölgy. Lavírozott tus, fedőfehér, papír, jelzett. Kissé kopott paszpartuban. 14x12,5 cm / Karel Krejčík (1857-1901), Czech painter: Lady portrait. Ink and top white on paper, signed, in passepartout. 14x12,5 cm
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |