1971. "Első Európa-tallér / Robert Schuman 1886-1963" kétoldalas Ag emlékérem (25.61g/0.900/40mm) T:AU patina 1971. "1st Thaler of Europe / Robert Schuman 1886-1963" double-sided Ag commemorative medal (25.61g/0.900/40mm) C:AU patina Krause X#201
1972. "Harmadik Európa-tallér / Alcide de Gasperi 1881-1954" kétoldalas Ag emlékérem (25.63g/0.900/40mm) T:AU,XF patina 1972. "3rd Thaler of Europe / Alcide de Gasperi 1881-1954" double-sided Ag commemorative medal (25.63g/0.900/40mm) C:AU,XF patina
Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1976. "Megemlékezés az amerikai forradalom kétszázadik évfordulójáról Connecticutban / Az első írásos kormányzati rendszer 1639" bronz emlékérem (38mm) T:UNC USA 1976. "Commemorating the American Revolution bicentennial in Connecticut / The First Written System of Government 1639" bronz emlékérem (38mm) C:UNC
Amerikai Egyesült Államok DN "Rose Fitzgerald Kennedy - Leadership award / My vision is a world where mental retardation will be overcome-where many glowing possibilities are open to all special people." kétoldalas, aranyozott bronz plakett (76mm) T:AU kis patina USA ND "Rose Fitzgerald Kennedy - Leadership award / My vision is a world where mental retardation will be overcome-where many glowing possibilities are open to all special people." double-sided, gilt bronze plaque (76mm) C:AU small patina
Ausztria(?) 1900 k. "Idős hölgy balra néző portéja" egyoldalas bronz plakett. Szign.: E.v.H. (89x67mm) T:AU Austria (?) cca 1900. "Portrait of an old lady looking left" one-sided bronze plaque.: E.v.H. (89x67mm) C:AU
Ausztria 1834. "Andreas Liber báró orvostudományban elért sikereinek 50. évfordulójára" "ANDREAS LIBER BARO DE STIFFT - I. D. BOEHM. F. / LAVREAM SEMISECVLAREM CELEBRAT ORDO MEDICORVM VINDOBONENSIVM MDCCCXXXIV - NAT. 29 NOV. 1760 FROM 21 AVG. 1784" bronz, kétoldalas, vert emlékérem. Szign.: Josef Daniel Boehm (51,5mm) T:XF ph.
Austria 1834. "50th Anniversary of Andreas Liber Baro de Stifft" "ANDREAS LIBER BARO DE STIFFT - I. D. BOEHM. F. / LAVREAM SEMISECVLAREM CELEBRAT ORDO MEDICORVM VINDOBONENSIVM MDCCCXXXIV - NAT. 29 NOV. 1760 FROM 21 AVG. 1784" bronze, double-sided, struck commemorative medallion. Sign.: Josef Daniel Boehm (51,5mm) C:XF edge error
Ausztria 1904. "Bürgermeister Dr. Carl Lueger / Das Christliche Österreich dem Grossen Volksmanne in Dankbarer Treue u. Liebe zum 60 Geburstage - 24. Oct. 1904" kétoldalas, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: R. Marschall (3,97g/20mm) T:XF,VF ph., fny. Austria 1904. "Bürgermeister Dr. Carl Lueger / Das Christliche Österreich dem Grossen Volksmanne in Dankbarer Treue u. Liebe zum 60 Geburstage - 24. Oct. 1904" double-sided hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion. Sign.: R. Marschall (3,97g/20mm) C:XF edge error, ear mark
Ausztria 1920-1930 k. "Bundeskanzler Dr. I. Seipel" egyoldalas bronz plakett (52x75mm) + Franciaország DN "Le jour ou les peuples auront compris quivous etiez ils mordront la terre de chagrin et deremords ils l'arroseront de leurs larmes et ils vous eleveront des temples -Vercors" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem dísztokban (58mm) + DN "Háziállatok-Baromfi" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (50mm) T:AU-VF egyiken kitörés Austria ~1920-1930. "Bundeskanzler Dr. I. Seipel" Br plaque (52x75mm) + France ND "Le jour ou les peuples auront compris quivous etiez ils mordront la terre de chagrin et deremords ils l'arroseront de leurs larmes et ils vous eleveront des temples -Vercors" double-sided bronze medal in decorative case (58mm) + "Pets-Poultry" one-sided bronze medal (50mm) C:AU-VF crack on one
Belgium 1888. "Grand Concours International des Sciences et de l'Industrie Bruxelles 1888 / Leopold II Roi des Belges (Nagy Nemzetközi Tudományos és Ipari Verseny Brüsszel 1888 / II. Lipót, a belgák királya)" bronz emlékérem (63mm) T:AU patina / Belgium 1888. "Grand Concours International des Sciences et de l'Industrie Bruxelles 1888 / Leopold II Roi des Belges (Great International Scientific and Industrial Competition Brussels 1888 / Leopold II, King of the Belgians)" bronze commemorative medal (63mm) C:AU patina