Es ist zu lizitieren
19533.
Militaria
80 000 HUF
216,80 EUR, 250,00 USD
80 000 HUF
Kaisers Dank 1914-1916. A hazatérő katonák I. világháborús köszönő oklevele Ferenc József császár sé tábornokok megnevezésével. Nagy méretű nyomat, dekoratív, feliratos, arnyozott paszpartuban, üvegezett keretben (kereten sérülésekkel) 56x73 cm /
Kaisers Dank 1914-1916. Certificate of gratitude of the returning soldiers from World War I, with the names of Emperor Franz Joseph and his generals. Large print, decorative, inscribed, in a gilded passepartout, in a glazed frame (with damage to the frame) 56x73 cm
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |