Es ist zu lizitieren
14264.
Skulpturen, Statuetten, Plaketten
220 000 HUF
596,21 EUR, 687,50 USD
220 000 HUF
Taubert László (1966-): Ikarosz. Patinázott bronz, márvány lapon, jelzés nélkül, az alkotó szándéka szerint a megformálás során hagyott ujjlenyomataival jelezve. Az alkotó Ikarosz személyében saját magát formálta meg. 27x27 cm, márvány lap 35x35 cm. Taubert László egyik különösen ritka alkotása. /// László Taubert (1966-): Icarus. Patinated bronze on a marble base, unsigned, marked by the artist's fingerprints intentionally left during the creation process. The artist portrayed himself in the figure of Icarus. 27x27 cm, marble base 35x35 cm. One of László Taubert's particularly rare works.
| bis 1 000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| bis 5 000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| bis 10 000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| bis 20 000 HUF | 1 000 HUF |
| bis 50 000 HUF | 2 000 HUF |
| bis 100 000 HUF | 5 000 HUF |
| bis 200 000 HUF | 10 000 HUF |
| bis 500 000 HUF | 20 000 HUF |
| bis 1 000 000 HUF | 50 000 HUF |
| bis 2 000 000 HUF | 100 000 HUF |
| bis 5 000 000 HUF | 200 000 HUF |
| bis 10 000 000 HUF | 500 000 HUF |
| ab 10 000 000 HUF | 1 000 000 HUF |