13452.
Spielzeuge
38 000 HUF
102,98 EUR, 118,75 USD
Szovjet lemez játéktank. Zaporizhstal Vasgyár, cca 1950/60, jelzett, kopással, pótolt ágyúcsővel, 52x23 cm /// Soviet tin toy tank. Zaporizhstal Ironworks, circa 1950/60, marked, with wear, replaced gun barrel, 52x23 cm