17808.
Musik, Noten, Instrumenten
1 600 HUF
4,34 EUR, 5,00 USD
Baker's Biographical Dictionary of Musicians. Fourth Edition. Revised and Enlarged. New York, 1940, G. Schirmer, [16]+1298 p. Angol nyelven. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borÃtóval.