19005.
Bücher: Reise und Ortgeschichte
6 000 HUF
16,26 EUR, 18,75 USD
Guide-Book of the Soviet Union, Compiled by A. Radó. Published 1929, Berlin by Society for Cultural Relations of the Soviet Union with Foreign Countries. 855 p. térképmellékletekkel Kiadói, kiss kopott egészvászon kötésben, néhány ceruzás bejegyzéssel.