30557.
Notgeld aus Papier und Metall
1 800 HUF
4,88 EUR, 5,63 USD
Ausztria DN "Casinos Austria" 10 értékű, jelzett Ag kaszinózseton, repedt műanyag keretben (br. 15,64g/0.925/kerettel 36mm) T:XF patina
Austria ND "Casinos Austria" jeton with value of 10, hallmarked Ag in cracked plastic ring (gr. 15,64g/0.925/36mm incl. the plastic ring) C:XF patina