Csehszlovákia 1935. "Tomas G. Masaryk elnök 85. születésnapja" kétoldalas Ag emlékérem, peremén jelzett. Szign.: O. Spaniel (79,66g/0.987/60mm) T:XF ph., patina
Czechoslovakia 1935. "85th Anniversary - Birth of Tomas G. Masaryk" Ag commemorative medallion, hallmark on the edge. Sign.: O. Spaniel (79,66g/0.987/60mm) C:XF edge error, patina