Csehszlovákia 1981. "Jaroslav Obermajer" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szig... https://www.darabanth.com/de/483-Fernauktion/483.0/Numismatik/Weltweit-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~1500021/Csehszlovakia-1981-Jaroslav-Obermajer-ketoldalas-Br-emlekerem-SzignSindelar-50mm-T1-ki~II2959173
2959173
33573
483
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Csehszlovákia 1981. "Jaroslav Obermajer" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:Sindelar (50mm) T:1- kis patina, ü. Czechoslovakia 1981. "Jaroslav Obermajer" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Sindelar (50mm) C:AU small patina, ding