Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1930. "Gyulai Pál / A gyulai ebédek vendégei Rust Józsefnek 1930" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (61mm) T:AU kis patina / Hungary 1930. "Pál Gyulai / For József Rust from the guests of the lunches in Gyula 1930" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.:Fülöp Beck Ötvös (1873-1945) (61mm) C:AU small patina HP.: 1006.