Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914. Ferenc József kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Rudolf Neuberger / Arnold Hartig (50mm) T:XF patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914. Franz Joseph two sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Rudolf Neuberger / Arnold Hartig (50mm) C:XF patina