Neuberger István (1953-): "Mártélyi Tisza-holtág" (Pecás kutyájával), 2024. Akril, farost. Jelezve jobbra lent: Neuberger 24. Hátoldalán címkén Neuberger István autográf feliratával. Dekoratív fakeretben. 36x54 cm / István Neuberger (1953-): Bycicle riders. Oil on wood fiber, Signed lower right: Neuberger 24. With autograph description on a label on the reverse. Framed. 36x54 cm.