Murányi Gyula (1881-1920) 1910. "Mikszáth Kálmán" egyoldalas bronz eml... https://www.darabanth.com/de/471-Fernauktion/471.0/Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~1500011/Muranyi-Gyula-1881-1920-1910-Mikszath-Kalman-egyoldalas-bronz-emlekerem-41mm-T-XF-kis~II3118637
3118637
31658
471
4800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Murányi Gyula (1881-1920) 1910. "Mikszáth Kálmán" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (41mm) T:XF kis patina / Hungary 1910. "Kálmán Mikszáth" one-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Gyula Murányi (41mm) C:XF small patina
HP 3693.
: ttg