1917 Gott erhalte, Gott beschütze! / Charles I of Austria and Queen Zita, K.u.K. military propaganda with coat of arms. B.K.W.I. 752-67. Art Nouveau s: F. Witt + "M. kir. budapesti 1. honvéd gyalogezred" (lyukasztott / punched hole)